Results

2021

International Tour of Rhodes

  • Gage Hecht - Stage 3 // 14th Place

2020

Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2.1 

  • Charles-Étienne Chrétien - Youth classification // 3rd Place

  • Conor Schunk - Youth classification // 5th Place

  • Charles-Étienne Chrétien - Points classification // 8th Place

 

Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2.1 

  • Scott McGill - Stage 5 // 7th Place

  • Tyler Stites - Stage 5 // 10th Place

2019

The Larry H. Miller Tour of Utah 2.HC

  • Alex Hoehn - Youth Classification // 2nd Place

 

National Championships Mexico NC

  • Luis Villalobos - ITT // 1st Place

 

National Championships Costa Rica U23 NC 

  • Gabriel Francisco Rojas - ITT // 1st Place

 

National Championships United States U23 NC

  • Lance Haidet - Road Race // 1st Place

  • Alex Hoehn - Road Race // 5th Place

  • Gage Hecht - ITT // 1st Place

 

Cascade Cycling Classic 2.2   

  • Laurent Gervais - Stage 4 // 4th Place

 

Winston Salem Cycling Classic 1.2

  • Luis Villalobos - 3rd Place

 

Tour of the Gila 2.2

  • Alex Hoehn - Youth Classification // 2nd Place

  • Tyler Stites -  Youth classification // 3rd Place

  • Luis Villalobos - Youth classification // 4th Place

  • Luis Villalobos - Mountains classification // 5th Place

 

Tour of the Gila 2.2

  • Alex Hoehn - Stage 5 // 2nd Place

  • Tyler Stites -  Stage 5 // 3rd Place

  • Michael Hernandez - Stage 2 // 3rd Place

  • Alex Hoehn - Stage 2 // 4th Place

  • Alex Hoehn - 4th Place

  • Tyler Stites - 5th Place

 

Elite Road Central American Championships 

  • Gabriel Francisco Rojas - Road Race // 1st Place

   

Joe Martin Stage Race 2.2

  • Alex Hoehn - Youth Classification // 1st Place

  • Tyler Stites -  Youth classification // 2nd Place

  • Tyler Stites -  Mountain classification // 3rd Place

  • Andrew Vollmer -  Youth classification // 4th Place

   

Joe Martin Stage Race 2.2

  • Tyler Stites -  Stage 1 // 2nd Place

  • Alex Hoehn - Stage 4 // 3rd Place

  • Michael Hernandez - Stage 4 // 4th Place

  • Alex Hoehn - 3rd Place

2018

Colorado Classic  2.HC 

  • Luis Villalobos - Youth classification // 3rd Place

  • Gage Hecht - Points Classification // 3rd Place

  • Gage Hecht - Youth Classification // 4th Place

Colorado Classic  2.HC 

  • Gage Hecht - Stage 1 // 1st Place

The Larry H.Miller Tour of Utah 2.HC

  • Luis Villalobos - Youth Classification // 1st Place

  • Alex Hoehn - Youth Classification // 4th Place

   

The Larry H.Miller Tour of Utah 2.HC

  • Luis Villalobos - Stage 2 // 4th Place

 

National Championships United States U23 NC 

  • Alex Hoehn - Road Race // 1st Place

  • Gage Hecht - ITT // 1st Place

  • Tyler Stites - ITT // 5th Place

 

Chrono Kristin Armstrong 1.2

  • Luis Villalobos - 5th Place

 

National Championships Mexico NC

  • Luis Villalobos - ITT // 5th Place

National Championships United States NC

  • Gage Hecht - ITT // 5th Place

Tour of the Gila Youth 2.2

  • Alex Hoehn - Youth Classification // 4th Place

   

Joe Martin Stage Race 2.2

  • Lance Haidet - Youth classification // 5th Place

   

2017

Tour of Alberta 2.1 

  • Jack Burke - Youth classification // 1st Place

  • Luis Villalobos - Youth classification // 2nd Place

Tour of Alberta 2.1  

  • Zeke Mostov - Mountains classification // 2nd Place

Tour of Alberta 2.1

  • Michael Hernandez - Stage 2 // 4th Place

  • Jack Burke - Stage 5 // 5th Place

   

Cascade Cycling Classic 2.2

  • Luis Villalobos - Youth classification // 1st Place

  • Jack Burke -  Youth classification // 2nd Place

  • Zeke Mostov -  Youth classification // 3rd Place

 

Cascade Cycling Classic 2.2   

  • Gage Hecht - Stage 3 // 5th Place

 

National Championships United States U23 NC

  • Gage Hecht - Road Race // 2nd Place

 

Tour de Beauce 2.2

  • Jack Burke - Youth Classification // 2nd Place

  • Jack Burke - 4th Place

Grand Prix Cycliste de Saguenay 2.2

  • Jack Burke - Youth Classification // 1st Place

  • Gage Hecht - Youth Classification // 5th Place

   

Grand Prix Cycliste de Saguenay 2.2

  • Gage Hecht - Stage 3 // 5th Place

   
Tour of the Gila 2.2

  • Luis Villalobos - Youth classification // 2nd Place

  • Jack Burke -  Youth classification // 3rd Place

 

Tour of the Gila 2.2

  • Michael Hernandez - Stage 2 // 5th Place

  • Michael Hernandez -  Stage 4 // 5th Place

 

National Championships Mexico NC

  • Luis Villalobos - ITT // 2nd Place

 

Joe Martin Stage Race 2.2

  • Jack Burke -  Youth classification // 3rd Place

   

Joe Martin Stage Race 2.2

  • Michael Hernandez -  Stage 3 // 4th Place